Standings 2023/2024

Сheckerboard

Сheckerboard 2023/2024

Standings
Team M
Matches
W
Winnings
D
Draws
L
Losses
Goals
Goals scored/missed
GD
goal difference
P
Points
1. Himki 33 19 6 8 54 - 38 16 63
В
В
В
П
В
В
2. Dinamo 33 18 7 8 37 - 17 20 61
Н
Н
В
В
П
В
3. Akron 33 16 8 9 46 - 25 21 56
Н
П
В
В
П
П
4. Arsenal 33 13 16 4 39 - 24 15 55
Н
Н
Н
В
Н
В
5. Rodina 33 14 10 9 50 - 31 19 52
П
Н
Н
В
В
П
6. Tyumen' 33 13 9 11 36 - 33 3 48
Н
Н
П
П
В
В
7. Enisey 33 14 6 13 53 - 40 13 48
В
Н
Н
Н
В
В
8. Shinnik 33 13 9 11 38 - 41 -3 48
В
В
Н
В
В
Н
9. Alania 33 11 13 9 40 - 42 -2 46
В
Н
Н
П
Н
В
10. Torpedo M 33 11 11 11 30 - 31 -1 44
Н
П
В
Н
В
Н
11. Neftehimik 33 11 9 13 31 - 32 -1 42
П
Н
Н
П
П
П
12. KAMAZ 33 10 11 12 29 - 34 -5 41
П
В
Н
Н
П
П
13. SKA-Habarovsk 33 11 8 14 32 - 34 -2 41
В
В
Н
П
П
П
14. Chernomoretc 33 7 14 12 29 - 36 -7 35
Н
Н
П
Н
Н
П
15. Sokol 33 9 8 16 30 - 52 -22 35
П
П
П
Н
В
В
16. Leningradetc 33 8 10 15 25 - 41 -16 34
Н
П
В
П
Н
В
17. Volgar' 33 6 13 14 27 - 44 -17 31
Н
Н
П
Н
В
П
18. Kuban' 33 5 8 20 20 - 51 -31 23
П
Н
П
П
П
П
Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 M
Matches
W
Wins
D
Draws
L
Losses
G
Goals
P
Points
1 Himki 1:0 2:2 3:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 1:2 1:3 1:0 0:0 5:4 2:1 0:0 1:1 33 19 6 8 54:38 63
2 Dinamo 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 33 18 7 8 37:17 61
3 Akron 0:2 3:1 5:1 0:2 1:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 6:0 33 16 8 9 46:25 56
4 Arsenal 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:3 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 33 13 16 4 39:24 55
5 Rodina 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:4 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 33 14 10 9 50:31 52
6 Tyumen' 3:1 0:0 0:2 1:2 2:2 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 0:3 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:0 33 13 9 11 36:33 48
7 Enisey 4:1 0:1 2:3 0:2 2:2 4:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:2 3:1 5:3 0:1 1:1 2:0 33 14 6 13 53:40 48
8 Shinnik 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 33 13 9 11 38:41 48
9 Alania 1:4 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 3:0 33 11 13 9 40:42 46
10 Torpedo M 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:3 0:3 1:0 33 11 11 11 30:31 44
11 Neftehimik 0:1 0:3 1:1 0:0 1:4 0:2 0:0 1:2 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 2:1 33 11 9 13 31:32 42
12 KAMAZ 2:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:3 2:1 1:1 4:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 33 10 11 12 29:34 41
13 SKA-Habarovsk 3:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 33 11 8 14 32:34 41
14 Chernomoretc 1:3 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 3:0 5:3 0:1 1:1 3:0 33 7 14 12 29:36 35
15 Sokol 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:3 1:1 2:1 0:2 3:2 0:0 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 33 9 8 16 30:52 35
16 Leningradetc 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:4 0:1 3:3 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 33 8 10 15 25:41 34
17 Volgar' 0:2 0:1 1:4 1:1 0:4 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:2 33 6 13 14 27:44 31
18 Kuban' 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:2 2:0 33 5 8 20 20:51 23
Made by Web Robot