Matches

July
Alania
0
:
0
Dinamo
18
20:00
FNL  |  1
Stadion imeni Sultana Bilimhanova (Groznyy)
Rodina
1
:
3
Alania
24
16:00
FNL  |  2
Akademiya Spartak imeni F.Cherenkova (Moskva)
Alania
1
:
1
Enisey
31
19:00
FNL  |  3
Stadion: imeni Sultana Bilimhanova (Groznyy)
August
Ufa
1
:
2
Alania
07
16:00
FNL  |  Tur 4
Stadion Neftyanik (Ufa)
Alania
1
:
0
Neftehimik
14
19:00
FNL  |  5 tur
Akademiya Spartak imeni F.Cherenkova (Moskva)
Kuban'
1
:
2
Alania
20
FNL  |  6 tur
Alania
1
:
2
Volga
26
FNL  |  7 tur
September
Rubin
2
:
2
Alania
03
FNL  |  8 tur
Alania
4
:
2
Kamaz
10
FNL  |  9 tur
Imeni Sultana Bilimhanova
Alania
1
:
0
Veles
17
19:00
FNL  |  10 tur
Imeni Sultana Bilimhanova
Volgar'
0
:
0
Alania
25
FNL  |  11 tur
October
Alania
3
:
1
Shinnik
01
19:00
FNL  |  12 tur
Dinamo
2
:
3
Alania
05
19:00
Kubok Rossii  |  
Arsenal
0
:
2
Alania
10
19:30
FNL  |  13 tur
Alania
4
:
1
SKA-Habarovsk
16
18:00
FNL  |  14 tur
Krasnodar-2
0
:
3
Alania
23
16:00
FNL  |  15 tur
Alania
3
:
3
Akron
29
17:00
FNL  |  16 tur
November
Alania
3
:
0
Volgar'
02
19:00
Kubok Rossii  |  
Baltika
2
:
1
Alania
06
17:00
FNL  |  17 tur
Alania
1
:
3
Rodina
13
17:00
FNL  |  18 tur
Akron
1
:
0
Alania
16
15:00
Kubok Rossii  |  
Enisey
2
:
0
Alania
20
13:00
FNL  |  19 tur
Alania
2
:
1
Ufa
27
17:00
FNL  |  20 tur
March
Neftehimik
0
:
0
Alania
05
17:30
FNL  |  21 tur
Alania
1
:
1
Kuban'
13
17:00
FNL  |  22 tur
Volga
2
:
1
Alania
19
16:00
FNL  |  23 tur
Alania
0
:
0
Rubin
25
13:00
FNL  |  24 tur
April
Kamaz
1
:
0
Alania
02
17:00
FNL  |  25
Alania
1
:
2
Veles
08
14:00
FNL  |  26 tur
Alania
2
:
2
Volgar'
14
19:00
FNL  |  27 tur
Shinnik
0
:
1
Alania
22
16:00
FNL  |  28 tur
May
Alania
1
:
1
Arsenal
01
14:30
FNL  |  29 tur
SKA-Habarovsk
0
:
0
Alania
06
09:00
FNL  |  30
Alania
5
:
2
Krasnodar-2
13
15:00
FNL  |  31
Alania
Akron
19
18:00
FNL  |  32
Alania
Baltika
26
18:00
FNL  |  33 tur
June
Dinamo
1
:
2
Alania
03
18:00
FNL  |  34 tur
Anzhi-Arena
July
Chernomoretc
1
:
1
Alania
17
19:30
FNL  |  1 tour
Stadium Tsentralnyy
Alania
1
:
0
Neftehimik
24
18:00
FNL  |  2 tour
Ahmat Arena
Alania
2
:
0
Kamaz
31
17:00
FNL  |  3 tour
Ahmat Arena
August
Akron
1
:
0
Alania
06
16:00
FNL  |  4 tour
KRISTALL
Alania
2
:
0
Torpedo
14
17:00
FNL  |  5 tour
Ahmat Arena
Rodina
1
:
2
Alania
20
18:00
FNL  |  6 tour
Akademiya FK Spartak
Kuban'
0
:
1
Alania
26
18:30
FNL  |  7 tour
Stadium Kuban'
September
Alania
2
:
1
Enisey
02
18:00
FNL  |  8 tour
Ahmat Arena
Alania
1
:
1
Tyumen'
10
18:00
FNL  |  9 tour
Ahmat Arena
Dinamo
3
:
0
Alania
18
18:30
FNL  |  10 tour
Anzhi Arena
Alania
2
:
1
SKA-Habarovsk
23
17:00
FNL  |  11 tour
Ahmat Arena
Rotor
1
:
0
Alania
27
19:00
Kubok Rossii  |  4 round
Volgograd Arena
October
Sokol
0
:
0
Alania
02
19:00
FNL  |  12 tour
Locomotive
Himki
2
:
2
Alania
09
19:00
FNL  |  13
Khimki Arena
Alania
1
:
0
Leningradetc
14
17:00
FNL  |  14 tour
Ahmat Arena
Volgar'
1
:
0
Alania
22
16:00
FNL  |  15 tour
Stadium Tsentralnyy
Alania
1
:
1
Arsenal
27
16:30
FNL  |  16 tour
Ahmat Arena
November
Shinnik
3
:
3
Alania
06
16:00
FNL  |  17 tour
«Shinnik»
Kamaz
1
:
1
Alania
12
17:00
FNL  |  18 tour
Stadium KAMAZ
Alania
1
:
4
Himki
20
17:00
FNL  |  19 tour
Ahmat Arena
Alania
1
:
1
Akron
27
19:30
FNL  |  20 tour
Ahmat Arena
March
Neftehimik
Alania
03
FNL  |  21 tour
Neftekhimik
Made by Web Robot